|
|
Palmer, Diana ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Palmer, Diana Callaghan's Bride New York, New York, U.S.A. Silhouette Romance # 1355 1999 0373193556 / 9780373193554 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ Mild edgewear, attached bookmark is intact, the spine has ridge from a somewhat poor glueing job when it was originally printed. No store stamps. Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Palmer, Diana Emmett Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Silhouette Romance # 910 1993 0373089104 / 9780373089109 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book is clean and tight with no marks or stamps. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Palmer, Diana Emmett Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Silhouette Romance # 910 1993 0373089104 / 9780373089109 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ Mild edgewear and spine creases, else clean and tight with no marks or stamps. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kyle, Susan (Palmer, Diana) Fire Brand Waltham, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Popular Library 1989 0445208503 / 9780445208506 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Edgewear, spine creased, one store stamp on the inner front cover, one faint date stamp to the top pages. Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Palmer, Diana Hunter Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Silhouette Desire #606 1990 0373056060 / 9780373056064 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book has moderate shelfwear, a flat, lightly creased spine, no store stamp. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Palmer, Diana Lady Love Silhouette Desire #175 1984 067149600X / 9780671496005 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ Mild edgewear, light spine creases, light crease to the front cover, no store stamps. Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Palmer, Diana Long, Tall Texans III Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1997 0373201370 / 9780373201372 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ Mild edgewear, flat, uncrease spine, clean and tight with no marks or stamps. Price:
15.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Palmer, Diana Love on Trial New York Kim Publishing Corporation/ MacFadden Romance 1979 0897722345 / 9780897722346 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Book has mild shelfwear, a reading crease next to the spine, a flat spine and somewhat discolored wraps. One store stamp and three inked initials on the first page. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Palmer, Diana Love on Trial New York, New York, U.S.A. Silhouette 2002 0373512074 / 9780373512072 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mild shelfwear and a creased spine, else clean and tight with no marks or stamps. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Palmer, Diana Maggie's Dad Silhouette Special Edition #991 1995 0373099916 / 9780373099917 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Minor edgewear, clean and tight with a flat spine and no marks or stamps. Hot-tempered rancer Powell Long had once stolen Antonia Hayes's heart. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Palmer, Diana Magnolia Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ivy Books 1997 0804112827 / 9780804112826 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ Mild edgewear, else clean and tight with no marks or stamps. Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Palmer, Diana Matt Caldwell: Texas Tycoon New York, New York, U.S.A. Silhouette Special Edition # 1297 2000 0373242972 / 9780373242979 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mild edgewear, reading crease next to the spine, light spine creases, no store stamps, promotional bookmark is still attached. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Palmer, Diana Matt Caldwell: Texas Tycoon New York, New York, U.S.A. Silhouette Special Edition #1297 2000 0373242972 / 9780373242979 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ Mild edgewear, bookmark has been disattached, else clean and tight with no marks or stamps. Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Palmer, Diana Matt Caldwell: Texas Tycoon New York, New York, U.S.A. Silhouette Special Edition #1297 2000 0373242972 / 9780373242979 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ Mild to moderate edgewear, bookmark has been disattached, else clean and tight with no marks or stamps. Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Palmer, Diana Merciless Don Mills, ON, Canada Harlequin Enterprises, Limited 2011 0373775792 / 9780373775798 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book and jacket are clean and tight with no marks or stamps. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Palmer, Diana Now and Forever New York, New York, U.S.A. Silhouette 2004 0373512791 / 9780373512799 Later Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ Mild edgewear, else clean and tight with no marks or stamps. Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Palmer, Diana Regan's Pride Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Silhouette Romance # 1000 1994 037319000X / 9780373190003 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Mild edgewear, else clean and tight with no marks or stamps. Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Palmer, Diana Regan's Pride Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Silhouette Romance # 1000 1994 037319000X / 9780373190003 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ Mild edgewear, else clean and tight with no marks or stamps. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palmer, Diana on 77sunsetbooks.com Palmer, Diana on Aedenstclair.com Palmer, Diana on Agawa.com Palmer, Diana on Alongthewaybooks.com Palmer, Diana on Angiesbookattic.com Palmer, Diana on Areadershaven.com Palmer, Diana on Avenuebookandco.com Palmer, Diana on Baileybooks.ca Palmer, Diana on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Palmer, Diana on Booknetwork.org Palmer, Diana on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Palmer, Diana on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Palmer, Diana on Brownsbooks.ca Palmer, Diana on Central-bookexchange.com Palmer, Diana on Clairmorbooks.com Palmer, Diana on Cmereadbooks.com
| Palmer, Diana on Dbworldwidebooks.com Palmer, Diana on Deansbookstore.com Palmer, Diana on Dejalubookstore.com Palmer, Diana on Dinahsondstreet.com Palmer, Diana on Ebookisle.net Palmer, Diana on Elsworthhob.com Palmer, Diana on Evesvintagevolumes.com Palmer, Diana on Financialliberty.us Palmer, Diana on Flowerbarn1.com Palmer, Diana on Goddingsltd.co.uk Palmer, Diana on Helvic55.com Palmer, Diana on Lakesidebooks.com Palmer, Diana on Mokadabooks.com Palmer, Diana on Mrrichardsbooks.com Palmer, Diana on Mvfbooks.org Palmer, Diana on Naturecoastbooks.com
| Palmer, Diana on Neverwithoutabook.ca Palmer, Diana on Nomadestore.com Palmer, Diana on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Palmer, Diana on Peerlessbookstore.com Palmer, Diana on Pribooks.com Palmer, Diana on Readitagain1.com Palmer, Diana on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Palmer, Diana on Sackofbooks.com Palmer, Diana on Shop.abundatrade.com Palmer, Diana on Store.bookswithapast.com Palmer, Diana on Thebearbookcompany.com Palmer, Diana on Thewellreadbookstore.com Palmer, Diana on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|